Tenders
Showing 15 of 41 items
| Sl No | Tender Name | Tender No | Due Date | Price bid proforma Download |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Selection of the Architectural and Technical Services Consultant for the preparation of Architectural and Technical Designs, Drawings and Engineering as per CPWD EPC Mode guidelines for the development of infrastructures at FTII Pune | GEM/2026/B/7958876 |
Start: 02-09-2026 04:51 PM
End: 24-09-2026 12:00 PM |
|
| 1 | Procurement of Equipment and material for production section | GEM/2026/B/7956591 |
Start: 01-09-2026 10:27 AM
End: 22-09-2026 03:00 PM |
|
| 2 | Procurement of Production of sound equipment | GEM/2026/B/7966063 |
Start: 01-09-2026 11:30 AM
End: 17-09-2026 03:00 PM |
|
| 3 | Dolby Atmos Audio System | GEM/2026/B/7932905 |
Start: 31-08-2026 03:56 PM
End: 21-09-2026 03:00 PM |
|
| 4 | Purchase of Color LED Spot Light | GEM/2026/B/7955831 |
Start: 31-08-2026 05:30 PM
End: 21-09-2026 09:00 PM |
|
| 5 | Procurement of Lighting Bulbs | GEM/2026/B/7955178 |
Start: 27-08-2026 01:00 PM
End: 17-09-2026 03:00 PM |
|
| 6 | Purchase of sound and public address systems with accessories | GEM/2026/B/7930955 |
Start: 27-08-2026 01:00 PM
End: 17-09-2026 03:00 PM |
|
| 7 | SITC Transmission Chain for Radio | GEM/2026/B/7919681 |
Start: 25-08-2026 05:33 PM
End: 16-09-2026 03:00 PM |
|
| 8 | Purchase of Bulk equipments and Infrastructure for Grading Studio by Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (SITC) method | GEM/2026/B/7936372 |
Start: 21-08-2026 12:01 PM
End: 11-09-2026 09:00 PM |
|
| 9 | Arri Lights | GEM/2026/B/7938552 |
Start: 21-08-2026 05:04 PM
End: 11-09-2026 03:00 PM |
|
| 10 | Procurement of New UPS system in FTII | GEM/2026/B/7932210 |
Start: 21-08-2026 05:09 PM
End: 11-09-2026 04:00 PM |
|
| 11 | Mirrorless Full Frame Camera with Kit Lens | GEM/2026/B/7930806 |
Start: 20-08-2026 11:51 AM
End: 10-09-2026 03:00 PM |
|
| 12 | Sound Equipments | GEM/2026/B/7929280 |
Start: 20-08-2026 05:00 PM
End: 11-09-2026 03:00 PM |
|
| 13 | AV Plug-ins and Sound Effect Library for Sound Studios | GEM/2026/B/7907226 |
Start: 14-08-2026 02:35 PM
End: 04-09-2026 03:00 PM |
|
| 14 | Sound equipments and accessories | GEM/2026/B/7874683 |
Start: 13-08-2026 03:30 PM
End: 03-09-2026 03:00 PM |
| Sl No | Tender Name | Tender No | Due Date | Price bid problems Download |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Selection of the Architectural and Technical Services Consultant for the preparation of Architectural and Technical Designs, Drawings and Engineering as per CPWD EPC Mode guidelines for the development of infrastructures at FTII Pune | GEM/2026/B/7958876 |
Start: 02-09-2026 04:51 PM
End: 24-09-2026 12:00 PM |
|
| 2 | Procurement of Equipment and material for production section | GEM/2026/B/7956591 |
Start: 01-09-2026 10:27 AM
End: 22-09-2026 03:00 PM |
|
| 3 | Procurement of Production of sound equipment | GEM/2026/B/7966063 |
Start: 01-09-2026 11:30 AM
End: 17-09-2026 03:00 PM |
|
| 4 | Dolby Atmos Audio System | GEM/2026/B/7932905 |
Start: 31-08-2026 03:56 PM
End: 21-09-2026 03:00 PM |
|
| 5 | Purchase of Color LED Spot Light | GEM/2026/B/7955831 |
Start: 31-08-2026 05:30 PM
End: 21-09-2026 09:00 PM |
|
| 6 | Procurement of Lighting Bulbs | GEM/2026/B/7955178 |
Start: 27-08-2026 01:00 PM
End: 17-09-2026 03:00 PM |
|
| 7 | Purchase of sound and public address systems with accessories | GEM/2026/B/7930955 |
Start: 27-08-2026 01:00 PM
End: 17-09-2026 03:00 PM |
|
| 8 | SITC Transmission Chain for Radio | GEM/2026/B/7919681 |
Start: 25-08-2026 05:33 PM
End: 16-09-2026 03:00 PM |
|
| 9 | Purchase of Bulk equipments and Infrastructure for Grading Studio by Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning (SITC) method | GEM/2026/B/7936372 |
Start: 21-08-2026 12:01 PM
End: 11-09-2026 09:00 PM |
|
| 10 | Arri Lights | GEM/2026/B/7938552 |
Start: 21-08-2026 05:04 PM
End: 11-09-2026 03:00 PM |
|
| 11 | Procurement of New UPS system in FTII | GEM/2026/B/7932210 |
Start: 21-08-2026 05:09 PM
End: 11-09-2026 04:00 PM |
|
| 12 | Mirrorless Full Frame Camera with Kit Lens | GEM/2026/B/7930806 |
Start: 20-08-2026 11:51 AM
End: 10-09-2026 03:00 PM |
|
| 13 | Sound Equipments | GEM/2026/B/7929280 |
Start: 20-08-2026 05:00 PM
End: 11-09-2026 03:00 PM |
|
| 14 | AV Plug-ins and Sound Effect Library for Sound Studios | GEM/2026/B/7907226 |
Start: 14-08-2026 02:35 PM
End: 04-09-2026 03:00 PM |
|
| 15 | Sound equipments and accessories | GEM/2026/B/7874683 |
Start: 13-08-2026 03:30 PM
End: 03-09-2026 03:00 PM |

