Dolby Atmos Audio System

Dolby Atmos Audio System GEM/2026/B/7932905 Open
Important Dates
Tender Start Date & Time:
31 Aug 2026, 03:56 PM
Tender End Date & Time:
21 Sep 2026, 03:00 PM
Tender Documents
Tender Details

FILM AND TELEVISION INSTITUTE OF INDIA LAW COLLEGE ROAD, PUNE - 411 004.

Telephone Exchange:020-25580028/29E-mail :purchase@ftii.ac.in
Purchase Officer :020-25580028/29Tender No:GEM/2026/B/7932905
Fax No. :Due Date :

Last date and time for submission of online Bids: 21 September 2026 by 03 pm

Time and date for opening of online Bids:   21 September 2026 by 03:30 pm

Sr. No.Name of Tender
1.

Dolby Atmos Audio System

(Tender Published on Gem)
Due Date Content

Last date and time for submission of online Bids: 21 September 2026 by 03 pm

Time and date for opening of online Bids:   21 September 2026 by 03:30 pm