Tenders

Tenders

Showing 11 of 41 items

RESET
Sl No Tender Name Tender No Due Date Price bid proforma Download
30 Purchase of Hard Disk Drive and Solid State Drive GEM/2026/B/7369538
Start: 10-04-2026 10:44 AM
End: 01-05-2026 09:30 PM
Closed
31 Purchase of Commercial plywood GEM/2026/B/7406218
Start: 09-04-2026 04:55 PM
End: 30-04-2026 03:30 PM
Closed
32 Purchase of Nails and Hardware GEM/2026/B/7408775
Start: 08-04-2026 10:53 AM
End: 29-04-2026 03:30 PM
Closed
33 Procurement of Wooden Strips GEM/2026/B/7377227
Start: 28-03-2026 03:18 PM
End: 20-04-2026 03:00 PM
Closed
34 Procurement of Manchester Cloth GEM/2026/B/7378313
Start: 26-03-2026 03:28 PM
End: 16-04-2026 03:30 PM
Closed
35 Procurement Broadcast, HDR and LED Monitors GEM/2026/B/7238206
Start: 12-03-2026 12:30 PM
End: 12-03-2026 12:00 PM
Closed
36 Procurement of Fluid Head with tripod and baby legs with pay load of minimum 40 Kg GEM/2026/B/7249051
Start: 10-03-2026 06:30 PM
End: 10-03-2026 06:00 PM
Closed
37 Procurement of of Dual (combination of incident and reflected) light meter and spectrometer GEM/2026/B/7233159
Start: 12-03-2026 05:30 PM
End: 12-03-2026 05:00 PM
Closed
38 Procurement 24 UHD monitors and speakers GEM/2026/B/7262479
Start: 18-03-2026 03:30 PM
End: 18-03-2026 03:00 PM
Closed
39 Procurement of Paint Hardware GEM/2026/B/7279236
Start: 19-03-2026 03:30 PM
End: 19-03-2026 03:00 PM
Closed
40 Hiring of services of CA Firm for FY 2026 - 2027 GEM/2026/B/7244649
Start: 25-03-2026 09:30 PM
End: 25-03-2026 09:00 PM
Closed
Sl No Tender Name Tender No Due Date Price bid problems Download
31 Purchase of Hard Disk Drive and Solid State Drive GEM/2026/B/7369538
Start: 10-04-2026 10:44 AM
End: 01-05-2026 09:30 PM
Closed
32 Purchase of Commercial plywood GEM/2026/B/7406218
Start: 09-04-2026 04:55 PM
End: 30-04-2026 03:30 PM
Closed
33 Purchase of Nails and Hardware GEM/2026/B/7408775
Start: 08-04-2026 10:53 AM
End: 29-04-2026 03:30 PM
Closed
34 Procurement of Wooden Strips GEM/2026/B/7377227
Start: 28-03-2026 03:18 PM
End: 20-04-2026 03:00 PM
Closed
35 Procurement of Manchester Cloth GEM/2026/B/7378313
Start: 26-03-2026 03:28 PM
End: 16-04-2026 03:30 PM
Closed
36 Procurement Broadcast, HDR and LED Monitors GEM/2026/B/7238206
Start: 12-03-2026 12:30 PM
End: 12-03-2026 12:00 PM
Closed
37 Procurement of Fluid Head with tripod and baby legs with pay load of minimum 40 Kg GEM/2026/B/7249051
Start: 10-03-2026 06:30 PM
End: 10-03-2026 06:00 PM
Closed
38 Procurement of of Dual (combination of incident and reflected) light meter and spectrometer GEM/2026/B/7233159
Start: 12-03-2026 05:30 PM
End: 12-03-2026 05:00 PM
Closed
39 Procurement 24 UHD monitors and speakers GEM/2026/B/7262479
Start: 18-03-2026 03:30 PM
End: 18-03-2026 03:00 PM
Closed
40 Procurement of Paint Hardware GEM/2026/B/7279236
Start: 19-03-2026 03:30 PM
End: 19-03-2026 03:00 PM
Closed
41 Hiring of services of CA Firm for FY 2026 - 2027 GEM/2026/B/7244649
Start: 25-03-2026 09:30 PM
End: 25-03-2026 09:00 PM
Closed